Młodzież: Podsumowanie weekendu

Junior Starszy

Polonia Środa Wlkp. - Górnik Konin 0:6 Bramki dla Górnika: Dominik Lewandowski x3, Kamil Lewandowski, Jakub Cierzniak, Igor Ludwiczak

Skład Górnika: Jakub Guźniczak - Szymon Cyferkowski, Jakub Pakulski, Filip Kubicki, Igor Ludwiczak (59' Tobiasz Tomaszewski), Kamil Lewandowski (65' Konrad Bączkiewicz), Patryk Jezierski, Miłosz Lewandowski (59' Konrad Kujawa), Jakub Cierzniak, Dominik Lewandowski, Marcel Bilski

Junior Młodszy

Górnik Konin - SKP Słupca 6:0 Bramki dla Górnika: Mikołaj Modrzejewski x2, Kacper Kaźmierczak, Filip Bąk, Jakub Pluciński, Miłosz Różański

Skład Górnika: Jakub Matuszak, Bartosz Kubacki - Jakub Pluciński, Fabian Kołodziejczak, Mikołaj Modrzejewski, Bartosz Szczygieł, Filip Bąk, Maciej Ćwik, Patryk Waliś, Tomasz Słowiński, Jakub Rychter, Kacper Kaźmierczak, Fabian Grzelak, Bartosz Głowacki, Miłosz Różański, Jordan Droździewicz, Mateusz Przybyła, Michał Włodarczyk

Trampkarz Starszy

Górnik Konin - Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 6:0 Bramki dla Górnika: Kacper Babacz x4, Fabian Sieradzki, Kacper Osajda

Skład Górnika: Bartosz Kubacki, Jakub Radwański - Paweł Grzybowski, Igor Wałęsa, Mikołaj Wyborny, Stanisław Januszek, Dawid Raczyński, Kacper Szurgot, Kacper Osajda, Kacper Ficner, Fabian Sieradzki, Kacper Babacz, Miłosz Jarocki, Jakub Kwiatkowski, Dorian Dulaj, Jakub Ficner, Aleksy Staniszewski, Filip Krawiec

Trampkarz Młodszy

Górnik Konin - SKP Słupca 6:0 Bramki dla Górnika: Wiktor Różewski x2, Radosław Skibiński, Kamil Waszak, Wiktor Szczap, Oktawian Mrówczyński

Skład Górnika: Jakub Karczewski, Jakub Radwański - Dawid Wróbel, Damian Głocki, Filip Chorążka, Alan Szyszyński, Szymon Jamrozik, Maksymilian Kaczmarek, Radosław Skibiński, Wiktor Rożewski, Adam Krzos, Wiktor Twardowski, Kamil Waszak, Wiktor Szczap, Miłosz Karmowski, Oskar Wejman, Oktawian Mrówczyński, Igor Szałecki

Młodzik Starszy

Oranje Konin - Górnik Konin 1:0

Skład Górnika: Miłosz Lewandowski, Jakub Wasiak - Kamil Filipiak, Miłosz Kubiak, Nikodem Duczmal, Dominik Majewski, Kacper Kubiak, Jakub Stamblewski, Norbert Blim, Antoni Maciaszek, Bartosz Kowalewski, Bartosz Zawilski, Fabian Jezierski, Norbert Szurgot, Piotr Kurach, Mateusz Jaroń