Młodzież: Trampkarz Starszy wciąż niepokonany

Wyniki grup młodzieżowych w miniony weekend:

Junior Starszy

Górnik Konin - Polonia Leszno 2:7 Bramki dla Górnika: Kamil Lewandowski, Jakub Cierzniak

Skład Górnika: Robert Skoczylas - Szymon Cyferkowski, Jakub Pakulski (60' Patryk Jezierski), Filip Kubicki, Igor Ludwiczak (55' Jakub Waligóra), Konrad Kujawa (46' Tabiasz Tomaszewski), Kamil Lewandowski, Filip Stożek, Alan Głodek (46' Konrad Bączkiewicz), Miłosz Lewandowski, Jakub Cierzniak

Junior Młodszy

AP Ostrzeszów - Górnik Konin 1:3 Bramki dla Górnika: Kacper Kaźmierczak x2, Jakub Pluciński

Skład Górnika: Jakub Matuszak - Jakub Pluciński, Fabian Grzelak (78' Fabian Kołodziejczak), Maciej Ćwik (72' Miłosz Różański), Bartosz Szczygieł, Filip Bąk (60' Bartosz Głowacki), Mikołaj Modrzejewski, Patryk Waliś, Tomasz Słowiński, Kacper Kaźmierczak, Jakub Rychter

Trampkarz Starszy

UKS FA Ostrów Wlkp. - Górnik Konin 2:7 Bramki dla Górnika: Kacper Babacz x3, Fabian Sieradzki x2, Kacper Ficner

Skład Górnika: Bartosz Kubacki - Paweł Grzybowski, Igor Wałęsa, Dawid Raczyński, Stanisław Januszek, Kacper Szurgot, Kacper Osajda, Mikołaj Wyborny, Kacper Ficner, Fabian Sieradzki, Kacper Babacz, Jakub Kwiatkowski, Filip Krawiec, Jakub Ficner, Miłosz Jarocki, Aleksy Staniszewski, Dorian Dulaj

Trampkarz Młodszy

Warta Poznań - Górnik Konin 1:0

Skład Górnika: Jakub Radwański, Jakub Karczewski - Dawid Wróbel, Kamil Waszak, Damian Głocki, Filip Chorążka, Szymon Jamrozik, Radosław Skibiński, Wiktor Rożewski, Adam Krzos, Wiktor Szczap, Mateusz Kubiszewski, Alan Szyszyński, Maksymilian Kaczmarek, Miłosz Karmowski, Oskar Wejman, Wiktor Twardowski, Oktawian Mrówczyński

Młodzik Młodszy

Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi - Górnik Konin 0:15 Bramki dla Górnika: Bartosz Kleśta x4, Jakub Wojciechowski x3, Gracjan Grabiński x2, Cezary Nowaczyk x2, Wiktor Raczyński x2, Bartosz Witkowski, Emirhan Dzhemaydin

Skład Górnika: Borys Siwek - Franciszek Królak, Jędrzej Hańczewski, Szymon Zawierucha, Bartosz Witkowski, Emirhan Dzhemaydin, Gracjan Grabiński, Bartosz Kleśta, Mikołaj Wróbel, Jakub Wojciechowski, Franciszek Kasiorek, Mateusz Nijakowski, Cezary Nowaczyk, Wiktor Raczyński, Wiktor Substelny